Fantasy Football Ownership Percentages
Reports to help find the most active players, who is being started and find some sleeper fantasy footbal players.

NamePositionOwned %Started %Change %Projected Points / Ownership
Le'Veon Bell vs CINRB10099.300.16
Tom Brady vs ATLQB10093.900.19
Drew Brees vs @GBQB10080.600.16
Antonio Brown vs CINWR10099.600.12
Rob Gronkowski vs ATLTE10093.90
Todd Gurley vs ARIRB10099.300.13
Kareem Hunt vs @OAKRB10081.300.18
Julio Jones vs @NEWR1009200.19
Travis Kelce vs @OAKTE10095.300.08
Mike Evans vs @BUFWR99.995.700.12
Leonard Fournette vs @INDRB99.998.600.16
Devonta Freeman vs @NERB99.994.200.18
Melvin Gordon vs DENRB99.997.900.08
Tyreek Hill vs @OAKWR99.989.300.10
T.Y. Hilton vs JAXWR99.996.700.08
DeAndre Hopkins vs ByeWR99.992.70
Jordan Howard vs CARRB99.996.800.10
Lamar Miller vs ByeRB99.992.30
Jordy Nelson vs NOWR99.997.800.14
C.J. Anderson vs @LACRB99.890.400.15
Brandin Cooks vs ATLWR99.894.700.13
A.J. Green vs @PITWR99.85800.07
Dez Bryant vs @SFWR99.656.800.13
Stephen Gostkowski vs ATLK99.698.400.12
LeSean McCoy vs TBRB99.653.700.15
Michael Thomas vs @GBWR99.690.700.13
Davante Adams vs NOWR99.572.800.13
Keenan Allen vs DENWR99.576.800.12
Michael Crabtree vs KCWR99.58600.19
Carlos Hyde vs DALRB99.588.200.16
Zach Ertz vs WASTE99.462.700.12
Aaron Rodgers vs NOQB99.489.2-0.4
Jay Ajayi vs NYJRB99.387.900.14
Stefon Diggs vs BALWR99.1290
Marshawn Lynch vs KCRB99.189.500.12
Larry Fitzgerald vs @LAWR9961.200.08
Ezekiel Elliott vs @SFRB98.944.5-0.1
DeMarco Murray vs @CLERB98.986.100.11
Dak Prescott vs @SFQB98.84600.17
Matt Ryan vs @NEQB98.677.400.26
Demaryius Thomas vs @LACWR98.37600.15
LeGarrette Blount vs WASRB98.153.700.11
Alshon Jeffery vs WASWR9876.700.09
Christian McCaffrey vs @CHIRB9874.100.09
Russell Wilson vs @NYGQB97.951.30.10.19
Doug Baldwin vs @NYGWR97.753.100.09
Cam Newton vs @CHIQB97.773.100.14
Emmanuel Sanders vs @LACWR97.656.9-0.10.12
Delanie Walker vs @CLETE97.588.100.14
Mark Ingram vs @GBRB97.46500.10
Golden Tate vs ByeWR97.462.30
Denver Broncos vs @LACDEF9790.100.05
Mike Gillislee vs ATLRB96.758.6-0.10.11
Frank Gore vs JAXRB96.663.300.14
DeSean Jackson vs @BUFWR96.542.400.06
Ameer Abdullah vs ByeRB96.434.50
Kansas City Chiefs vs @OAKDEF96.488.300.06
Doug Martin vs @BUFRB96.445.300.11
Kelvin Benjamin vs @CHIWR9642.800.11
Tevin Coleman vs @NERB95.931.700.14
Matthew Stafford vs ByeQB95.733.30
Jarvis Landry vs NYJWR95.668.10.10.14
Sammy Watkins vs ARIWR95.667.1-0.10.15
Pierre Garcon vs DALWR95.537.300.13
Ty Montgomery vs NORB95.441.10
Kyle Rudolph vs BALTE94.879.3-0.10.12
Kirk Cousins vs @PHIQB94.463.400.18
Jordan Reed vs @PHITE93.674.700.10
Amari Cooper vs KCWR93.255.300.19
Adam Thielen vs BALWR92.732.900.09
Seattle Seahawks vs @NYGDEF92.461.20.10.09
Jameis Winston vs @BUFQB92.128.8-0.20.10
Randall Cobb vs NOWR9236.9-0.20.12
Joe Mixon vs @PITRB91.948.700.06
Martavis Bryant vs CINWR90.926.5-0.10.08
Marcus Mariota vs @CLEQB90.760.70.20.20
Terrelle Pryor vs @PHIWR90.659.600.12
Justin Tucker vs @MINK90.187.30.10.08
Bilal Powell vs @MIARB89.648-0.1
Chris Hogan vs ATLWR89.472.1-0.10.07
Jimmy Graham vs @NYGTE89.153.20.10.12
Alex Smith vs @OAKQB89.147.7-0.10.18
Matt Bryant vs @NEK88.979.600.10
Houston Texans vs ByeDEF88.982.20
Isaiah Crowell vs TENRB88.668.300.09
Minnesota Vikings vs BALDEF87.178.900.09
Deshaun Watson vs ByeQB85.359.4-0.1
Dan Bailey vs @SFK82.164.400.15
Ben Roethlisberger vs CINQB81.920.5-0.10.18
Rishard Matthews vs @CLEWR81.633.90.10.11
Adrian Peterson vs @LARB81.323.10.10.13
Jonathan Stewart vs @CHIRB8120.5-0.10.15
New England Patriots vs ATLDEF80.974.900.09
Derek Carr vs KCQB80.720.4-0.1
Jason Witten vs @SFTE8015.900.03
Derrick Henry vs @CLERB78.813.60.20.10
Duke Johnson vs TENRB78.821.2-0.10.16
Martellus Bennett vs NOTE76.229.700.06
David Johnson vs @LARB75.939.10
Philip Rivers vs DENQB75.517.6-0.10.23
Tyrod Taylor vs TBQB74.77.600.27
Cameron Brate vs @BUFTE7456-0.10.05
Theo Riddick vs ByeRB736.70.1
Rob Kelley vs @PHIRB72.99.40
Andrew Luck vs JAXQB72.743.30.1
James White vs ATLRB72.521.2-0.10.16
Jeremy Maclin vs @MINWR71.86.9-0.10.13
Eric Ebron vs ByeTE71.732.90
Arizona Cardinals vs @LADEF71.663.900.05
Graham Gano vs @CHIK7166.60.10.13
Jacksonville Jaguars vs @INDDEF70.962.9-0.10.18
Donte Moncrief vs JAXWR70.46.10.10.06
Chris Thompson vs @PHIRB69.644-0.10.12
Carolina Panthers vs @CHIDEF69.56000.14
Eric Decker vs @CLEWR68.612.60.20.11
Hunter Henry vs DENTE68.317.100.14
Odell Beckham vs SEAWR67.752.2-0.1
Stephen Hauschka vs TBK67.455.80.10.12
Jack Doyle vs JAXTE67.3410.10.09
Jamison Crowder vs @PHIWR66.93.90.10.17
Marvin Jones vs ByeWR66.29.80.1
Willie Snead vs @GBWR64.56.5-0.10.16
Alvin Kamara vs @GBRB63.827.8-0.10.12
Jared Cook vs KCTE63.544.7-0.20.08
Matt Forte vs @MIARB63.56.80.10.11
Samaje Perine vs @PHIRB63.48.200.14
Chris Boswell vs CINK63.357.900.12
Kenny Britt vs TENWR62.83.20
Corey Davis vs @CLEWR62.81.60.1
Aaron Jones vs NORB62.636.3-0.30.24
Javorius Allen vs @MINRB62.343.5-0.20.14
Paul Perkins vs SEARB62.36.2-0.1
Tyler Eifert vs @PITTE61.244.4-0.1
Mason Crosby vs NOK60.653.9-0.1
John Brown vs @LAWR59.33.800.13
Latavius Murray vs BALRB59.29.9-0.10.26
Greg Olsen vs @CHITE58.543.20.1
Eddie Lacy vs @NYGRB58.48.900.13
Brandon Marshall vs SEAWR57.25.6-0.1
Cairo Santos vs ByeK56.853.90
New York Giants Giants vs SEADEF56.449.400.12
Chandler Catanzaro vs @MIAK55.753.40.10.11
Jerick McKinnon vs BALRB55.542.500.28
Carson Wentz vs WASQB54.924.700.30
Danny Woodhead vs @MINRB53.21.90.1
Coby Fleener vs @GBTE52.811.5-0.10.03
Allen Robinson vs @INDWR52.437.20.1
Los Angeles Rams Rams vs ARIDEF52.343.200.19
DeVante Parker vs NYJWR51.75.2-0.20.18
Dalvin Cook vs BALRB51.434.30
Tyrell Williams vs DENWR51.29.800.14
Devin Funchess vs @CHIWR50.429.7-0.20.14
Baltimore Ravens vs @MINDEF50.243-0.10.10
Will Fuller vs ByeWR5027.8-0.1
Mike Wallace vs @MINWR49.65.900.13
Darren Sproles vs WASRB49.32.60
Pittsburgh Steelers vs CINDEF47.831.600.23
C.J. Prosise vs @NYGRB47.11.400.17
Ryan Succop vs @CLEK46.443.50.10.13
Tarik Cohen vs CARRB45.911.4-0.20.17
Antonio Gates vs DENTE42.51300.06
Greg Zuerlein vs ARIK42.439.2-0.10.22
Corey Coleman vs TENWR41.40.80
Atlanta Falcons vs @NEDEF4129.6-0.10.08
Thomas Rawls vs @NYGRB403.50.10.24
Carson Palmer vs @LAQB39.319.200.37
Danny Amendola vs ATLWR37.716-0.1
Terrance West vs @MINRB33.85.9-0.10.26
Evan Engram vs SEATE33.72200.20
Wil Lutz vs @GBK33.328.500.25
Charles Clay vs TBTE324.7-0.10.10
Detroit Lions vs ByeDEF31.921.3-0.1
Wayne Gallman vs SEARB31.615.6-0.30.35
J.J. Nelson vs @LAWR30.98.1-0.10.27
Matt Prater vs ByeK3027.3-0.2
Jordan Matthews vs TBWR29.70.80
Brandon McManus vs @LACK28.423.6-0.10.27
Jamaal Williams vs NORB27.70.90
Eli Manning vs SEAQB27.6600.42
Philadelphia Eagles vs WASDEF26.619.400.42
Kai Forbath vs BALK24.721.10
Jacquizz Rodgers vs @BUFRB246.8-0.20.25
Harrison Butker vs @OAKK23.822.2-0.1
Nelson Agholor vs WASWR23.59.500.25
Andy Dalton vs @PITQB23.52.300.37
Cameron Meredith vs CARWR22.90.40
Sterling Shepard vs SEAWR22.72.7-0.1
Tennessee Titans vs @CLEDEF22.319.90.20.45
Jamaal Charles vs @LACRB22.15.4-0.10.34
Adam Vinatieri vs JAXK21.6180.20.30
Green Bay Packers vs NODEF21.514.6-0.10.15
Jeremy Hill vs @PITRB20.630
Spencer Ware vs @OAKRB19.912.90
Joe Williams vs DALRB19.50.1-0.1
Trevor Siemian vs @LACQB197.7-0.10.77
Buffalo Bills vs TBDEF18.94.10.20.23
Julian Edelman vs ATLWR18.85.4-0.1
Jake Elliott vs WASK18.516.900.50
Mohamed Sanu vs @NEWR18.42.2-0.1
Blair Walsh vs @NYGK17.68.6-0.1
Cole Beasley vs @SFWR17.52.80.1
Giovani Bernard vs @PITRB16.41.700.26
Ted Ginn vs @GBWR16.44.100.48
Ed Dickson vs @CHITE15.711.3-0.1
Cooper Kupp vs ARIWR15.64.4-0.10.81
Austin Seferian-Jenkins vs @MIATE15.612.10
Darren McFadden vs @SFRB15.51.80.5
Taylor Gabriel vs @NEWR14.64.70
Dustin Hopkins vs @PHIK14.612.60
Washington Redskins vs @PHIDEF14.511.8-0.10.35
Alfred Morris vs @SFRB141.20.5
Giorgio Tavecchio vs KCK1412.7-0.10.49
Sam Bradford vs BALQB13.92.2-0.1
Elijah McGuire vs @MIARB13.68-0.20.60
Austin Hooper vs @NETE12.96.100.35
Jermaine Kearse vs @MIAWR12.45.200.75
Oakland Raiders vs KCDEF12.47.200.21
Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs @BUFDEF12.18.400.50
Jesse James vs CINTE126.1-0.10.34
Andre Ellington vs @LARB11.94.2-0.21.02
Tyler Lockett vs @NYGWR11.82.100.41
Allen Hurns vs @INDWR11.73.400.98
Jared Goff vs ARIQB11.23.101.83
Dallas Cowboys vs @SFDEF11.14.600.61
Zay Jones vs TBWR11.10.30.11.10
Ka'imi Fairbairn vs ByeK10.49.4-0.1
Blake Bortles vs @INDQB10.34.401.87
Benjamin Watson vs @MINTE10.26.500.45
Marlon Mack vs JAXRB9.82.50.3
Cincinnati Bengals vs @PITDEF9.6400.57
Kenneth Dixon vs @MINRB9.20.20
David Njoku vs TENTE8.95.5-0.1
Robbie Gould vs DALK8.47.500.91
Mike Nugent vs ByeK8.17.60.1
O.J. Howard vs @BUFTE82.10
Chris Johnson vs ByeRB81.8-0.1
Kenny Golladay vs ByeWR7.80.9-0.1
Phil Dawson vs @LAK7.2600.95
Alex Collins vs @MINRB72-0.1
New York Jets Jets vs @MIADEF73.400.91
Quincy Enunwa vs @MIAWR6.20.10
Zach Miller vs CARTE6.13.501.37
Jacoby Brissett vs JAXQB62.90.40.98
Wendell Smallwood vs WASRB5.70.4-0.11.79
Julius Thomas vs NYJTE5.71.40
Joe Flacco vs @MINQB5.61.602.10
Sebastian Janikowski vs KCK5.630
Paul Richardson vs @NYGWR5.20.701.13
Kenny Stills vs NYJWR5.21.40
John Ross vs @PITWR5.10.70
D'Onta Foreman vs ByeRB51.30
Tavon Austin vs ARIWR4.81.10
Jay Cutler vs NYJQB4.71.102.80
Travis Benjamin vs DENWR4.51.10
Chris Carson vs @NYGRB4.50.90
Robert Woods vs ARIWR4.5202.12
Vernon Davis vs @PHITE4.32.20
Kerwynn Williams vs @LARB4.30.8-0.10.59
Marqise Lee vs @INDWR4.21.102.73
Marcedes Lewis vs @INDTE4.22.302.05
Mike Williams vs DENWR4.10.3-0.1
Dion Lewis vs ATLRB3.81.30
Mitchell Trubisky vs CARQB3.60.90
Jaron Brown vs @LAWR3.510
Ryan Griffin vs ByeTE3.42.20
San Francisco 49ers vs DALDEF3.21.8-0.11.39
Dwayne Allen vs ATLTE3.20.90
Los Angeles Chargers Chargers vs DENDEF3.22.201.80
Jalen Richard vs KCRB3.11.10
Charles Sims vs @BUFRB2.90.50
Miami Dolphins vs NYJDEF2.81.603.33
Tony Romo vs ByeQB2.80.20
Cleveland Browns vs TENDEF2.71.801.50
J.D. McKissic vs @NYGRB2.70.10
Terrance Williams vs @SFWR2.70.60
Matt Breida vs DALRB2.60.3-0.12.07
Jason Myers vs @INDK2.62.204.15
Chicago Bears vs CARDEF2.51.502.64
New Orleans Saints vs @GBDEF2.41.602.88
Rex Burkhead vs ATLRB2.30.40
Shane Vereen vs SEARB2.20.701.96
DeShone Kizer vs TENQB20.30
Roger Lewis vs SEAWR20.50
JuJu Smith-Schuster vs CINWR20.603.50
Case Keenum vs BALQB1.90.806.09
Charcandrick West vs @OAKRB1.90.60
Chris Ivory vs @INDRB1.80.60
Tyler Kroft vs @PITTE1.80.20
Indianapolis Colts vs JAXDEF1.710.12.21
C.J. Fiedorowicz vs ByeTE1.70.30
Josh Doctson vs @PHIWR1.60.30
Brandon LaFell vs @PITWR1.60.30
Kendall Wright vs CARWR1.60.50
Robby Anderson vs @MIAWR1.50.50
Connor Barth vs CARK1.51.103.89
George Kittle vs DALTE1.510
Breshad Perriman vs @MINWR1.50.20
Devontae Booker vs @LACRB1.40.30
Nick Novak vs DENK1.410
Torrey Smith vs WASWR1.40.403.31
ReportsDFS.com © 2017
Not your mother's fantasy football