Bitcoin Sportsbook banner

Fantasy Football Ownership Percentages
Reports to help find the most active players, who is being started and find some sleeper fantasy footbal players.

NamePositionOwned %Started %Change %Projected Points / Ownership
Le'Veon Bell vs NERB10098.100.20
Tom Brady vs @PITQB10090.800.16
Drew Brees vs NYJQB10084.900.22
Antonio Brown vs NEWR10098.100.18
Leonard Fournette vs HOURB10094.500.12
A.J. Green vs @MINWR10095.600.11
Rob Gronkowski vs @PITTE10077.20
Todd Gurley vs @SEARB10097.800.13
DeAndre Hopkins vs @JAXWR10095.500.09
Julio Jones vs @TBWR10097.300.19
Travis Kelce vs LACTE10096.500.08
Mike Evans vs ATLWR99.981.3-0.10.13
Melvin Gordon vs @KCRB99.99600.13
Kareem Hunt vs LACRB99.974.50.10.14
Mark Ingram vs NYJRB99.979.200.13
LeSean McCoy vs MIARB99.99700.16
Russell Wilson vs LAQB99.9880.10.16
Jordan Howard vs @DETRB99.894.20.20.14
Tyreek Hill vs LACWR99.785.6-0.10.11
Michael Thomas vs NYJWR99.794.300.15
Keenan Allen vs @KCWR99.682.100.15
Brandin Cooks vs @PITWR99.587-0.30.13
Devonta Freeman vs @TBRB99.486.60.4
Lamar Miller vs @JAXRB99.487.6-0.30.10
Doug Baldwin vs LAWR99.384.700.11
Dez Bryant vs @OAKWR99.2870.20.10
Alshon Jeffery vs @NYGWR99.278.7-0.10.14
Carlos Hyde vs TENRB99.183.800.15
Adam Thielen vs CINWR99.156.800.11
Larry Fitzgerald vs @WASWR98.960.8-0.20.09
Stephen Gostkowski vs @PITK98.695.3-0.20.06
Jimmy Graham vs LATE98.685.8-0.20.06
Alvin Kamara vs NYJRB98.579.60.10.12
Zach Ertz vs @NYGTE98.447.10.1
Cam Newton vs GBQB98.469.20.60.17
Christian McCaffrey vs GBRB98.370.1-0.40.11
Davante Adams vs @CARWR98.172.40.60.11
Jarvis Landry vs @BUFWR97.271.20.10.10
Matt Ryan vs @TBQB97.178.1-0.30.18
DeMarco Murray vs @SFRB96.872-0.60.15
Dak Prescott vs @OAKQB96.865.81.90.17
Kyle Rudolph vs CINTE96.780.40.20.08
Stefon Diggs vs CINWR96.635.9-0.7
Delanie Walker vs @SFTE96.5860.30.07
Golden Tate vs CHIWR96.462.20.20.14
T.Y. Hilton vs DENWR9668.9-1.10.10
Marshawn Lynch vs DALRB9681.40.20.14
Marvin Jones vs CHIWR95.145.1-0.20.11
Matthew Stafford vs CHIQB95.135.91.20.16
Jay Ajayi vs @NYGRB9564.900.13
Tevin Coleman vs @TBRB9530.8-1.40.14
Kirk Cousins vs ARIQB9557.4-10.20
Ben Roethlisberger vs NEQB94.838.330.22
Michael Crabtree vs DALWR94.559.8-0.4
Ezekiel Elliott vs @OAKRB94.541.10.6
Demaryius Thomas vs @INDWR93.466.80.30.14
Joe Mixon vs @MINRB93.260.2-0.4
Frank Gore vs DENRB91.160.600.12
Alex Smith vs LACQB90.950.4-0.70.14
Jordy Nelson vs @CARWR90.758.51.40.06
Jacksonville Jaguars vs HOUDEF90.282.81.20.11
Philip Rivers vs @KCQB89.9322.20.21
Isaiah Crowell vs BALRB89.671.30.10.09
C.J. Anderson vs @INDRB88.965.400.15
Justin Tucker vs @CLEK88.583.720.08
Seattle Seahawks vs LADEF88.472.7-1.10.05
Sammy Watkins vs @SEAWR87.757.5-0.50.13
Matt Bryant vs @TBK87.583.10.50.09
Amari Cooper vs DALWR87.446.5-2.5
Minnesota Vikings vs CINDEF84.875.720.09
Ameer Abdullah vs CHIRB84.517-2.20.13
Latavius Murray vs CINRB84.537.9-1.10.09
Marcus Mariota vs @SFQB84.356.8-1.50.20
Denver Broncos vs @INDDEF8476.63.20.14
Hunter Henry vs @KCTE83.831.31.80.07
Samaje Perine vs ARIRB83.321.9-2.40.15
DeSean Jackson vs ATLWR83.123.8-1.10.07
Bilal Powell vs @NORB82.250.9-0.8
Evan Engram vs PHITE81.760.3-0.90.08
Derrick Henry vs @SFRB81.222.100.12
Aaron Rodgers vs @CARQB81.247.220.2
Jason Witten vs @OAKTE81.237.50.10.07
LeGarrette Blount vs @NYGRB80.924.1-1.30.08
Adrian Peterson vs @WASRB80.917.4-4.40.16
Derek Carr vs DALQB80.722.6-1.30.21
Emmanuel Sanders vs @INDWR79.441.3-1.20.14
Jack Doyle vs DENTE79.247.80.20.09
Doug Martin vs ATLRB79.215.5-1.6
Jamaal Williams vs @CARRB78.444.85.20.13
Kansas City Chiefs vs LACDEF7865.4-0.60.05
Kenyan Drake vs @BUFRB76.465.57.6
Jamison Crowder vs ARIWR75.312.7-2.10.14
New England Patriots vs @PITDEF74.964.4-3.50.06
Jared Cook vs DALTE73.447.51.40.08
Tyrod Taylor vs MIAQB72.111.7-0.80.23
Kelvin Benjamin vs MIAWR7213.7-1
Los Angeles Rams vs @SEADEF71.253.60.40.08
Theo Riddick vs CHIRB71.111.34.30.20
Robby Anderson vs @NOWR70.737-6.40.15
Rishard Matthews vs @SFWR70.618.5-1.30.16
Jonathan Stewart vs GBRB70.6196.40.20
Houston Texans vs @JAXDEF7059.5-1.10.08
Stephen Hauschka vs MIAK69.464-0.60.12
Devin Funchess vs GBWR69.242.43.10.20
Greg Zuerlein vs @SEAK68.964.2-0.40.11
Carolina Panthers vs GBDEF68.651.10.10.11
Jerick McKinnon vs CINRB68.527.4-2.50.22
Jameis Winston vs ATLQB68.516.10.50.25
Chris Boswell vs NEK68.361.30.60.09
Jordan Reed vs ARITE67.649.1-1.50.00
Baltimore Ravens vs @CLEDEF67.552.75.70.19
Duke Johnson vs BALRB66.612.8-0.40.19
Greg Olsen vs GBTE66.244.8-0.70.08
Eric Ebron vs CHITE65.729.72.40.11
Matt Forte vs @NORB65.57.9-0.80.12
Dan Bailey vs @OAKK65.260.70.20.16
Alex Collins vs @CLERB64.747.214.60.22
Wil Lutz vs NYJK63.858.91.30.12
Martavis Bryant vs NEWR62.913.8-0.90.10
Mike Gillislee vs @PITRB62.928.1-0.40.05
Alfred Morris vs @OAKRB62.945-1.1
Jared Goff vs @SEAQB62.220.7-0.20.23
Arizona Cardinals vs @WASDEF62.153.2-0.20.13
Carson Wentz vs @NYGQB61.425.1-34.20.31
Donte Moncrief vs DENWR61.23.7-0.30.09
Dion Lewis vs @PITRB60.927.7-2.80.19
Jeremy Maclin vs @CLEWR60.85.7-0.30.15
Randall Cobb vs @CARWR60.614.8-0.10.15
Josh Gordon vs BALWR59.441.310.5
Terrelle Pryor vs ARIWR59.442.4-0.30.04
JuJu Smith-Schuster vs NEWR58.712.3-0.5
Philadelphia Eagles vs @NYGDEF58.340.20.90.15
Corey Davis vs @SFWR582.4-0.20.12
David Johnson vs @WASRB5837.1-0.5
Ty Montgomery vs @CARRB57.228.5-1.4
James White vs @PITRB5710.7-0.60.18
Pierre Garcon vs TENWR56.410.1-0.20.20
Eric Decker vs @SFWR55.97-0.20.15
Pittsburgh Steelers vs NEDEF55.535.4-3.20.07
Odell Beckham vs PHIWR5544.90
Graham Gano vs GBK5547.5-0.20.18
Kenny Britt vs @PITWR54.72.10
Paul Perkins vs PHIRB545.1-0.1
Andrew Luck vs DENQB53.841.1-0.1
Cameron Brate vs ATLTE53.327.2-5.80.10
Ted Ginn vs NYJWR52.819.9-3.50.17
Rob Kelley vs ARIRB52.37.8-0.4
John Brown vs @WASWR52.11.9-0.20.11
Eddie Lacy vs LARB51.79.5-0.10.18
Danny Woodhead vs @CLERB51.72.4-0.4
Cairo Santos vs @DETK51.649.7-0.1
Tyler Eifert vs @MINTE50.441.3-0.1
Chris Hogan vs @PITWR49.29.7-0.70.13
Allen Robinson vs HOUWR48.635.20
Nelson Agholor vs @NYGWR48.117.5-0.90.18
Martellus Bennett vs @PITTE47.413.1-0.30.06
New York Giants vs PHIDEF47.441-0.20.12
Chandler Catanzaro vs @NOK47.344-0.30.15
Robert Woods vs @SEAWR47.314.14.4
Brandon Marshall vs PHIWR474.30
Matt Prater vs CHIK45.639-0.50.22
Willie Snead vs NYJWR44.82.3-0.10.26
Darren Sproles vs @NYGRB44.12.2-0.1
Dalvin Cook vs CINRB43.730.40
Mike Wallace vs @CLEWR43.23.80.40.15
Kai Forbath vs CINK42.435.60.6
C.J. Prosise vs LARB41.91.400.22
Rex Burkhead vs @PITRB41.623.31.5
Corey Coleman vs BALWR40.21.40
Coby Fleener vs NYJTE39.74.6-0.30.13
Orleans Darkwa vs PHIRB38.912.7-5.60.21
Paul Richardson vs LAWR37.414.6-0.10.20
Tyrell Williams vs @KCWR37.14.60.50.24
Los Angeles Chargers vs @KCDEF36.224.7-3.90.09
Harrison Butker vs LACK35.328.7-1.40.19
Mohamed Sanu vs @TBWR34.716.13.30.29
Thomas Rawls vs LARB34.64.8-0.30.33
Mason Crosby vs @CARK34.526-0.4
Ryan Succop vs @SFK34.228.8-2.10.26
DeVante Parker vs @BUFWR34.14.7-0.70.21
Case Keenum vs CINQB33.114.58.50.50
Kenny Stills vs @BUFWR3314.6-1.5
New Orleans Saints vs NYJDEF32.223.29.70.25
Antonio Gates vs @KCTE31.76.4-0.20.05
Detroit Lions vs CHIDEF31.620.81.30.31
Cooper Kupp vs @SEAWR31.113.62.80.40
Jake Elliott vs @NYGK30.4240.90.28
Javorius Allen vs @CLERB307.6-0.1
Andy Dalton vs @MINQB28.66.5-1.70.43
Blair Walsh vs LAK28.221.2-0.5
Sterling Shepard vs PHIWR27.76.6-2.9
Vernon Davis vs ARITE26.814-0.30.22
Giovani Bernard vs @MINRB26.79.5-40.37
Jordan Matthews vs MIAWR25.81.4-0.1
Aaron Jones vs @CARRB254.8-2.1
Will Fuller vs @JAXWR24.93.5-1.3
Green Bay Packers vs @CARDEF24.716.2-8.20.27
Atlanta Falcons vs @TBDEF24.614.10.10.27
Blake Bortles vs HOUQB24.17.97.80.79
Tarik Cohen vs @DETRB23.56.7-0.20.44
Chris Thompson vs ARIRB22.56.9-1.40.45
Marquise Goodwin vs TENWR21.713.17.90.55
Eli Manning vs PHIQB21.63.6-0.20.58
Cameron Meredith vs @DETWR21.50.40
Austin Seferian-Jenkins vs @NOTE21.49.3-2.8
Brandon McManus vs @INDK19.815.800.38
Danny Amendola vs @PITWR19.75.3-0.4
Terrance West vs @CLERB19.73.8-0.1
Marqise Lee vs HOUWR19.56.40.5
Austin Hooper vs @TBTE19.18.9-0.80.12
Spencer Ware vs LACRB18.612.30
Joe Williams vs TENRB18.50.1-0.1
Buffalo Bills vs MIADEF17.611.7-0.60.60
Julian Edelman vs @PITWR17.65.10
Adam Vinatieri vs DENK14.59.4-0.30.46
Cole Beasley vs @OAKWR14.44.1-0.2
Charles Clay vs MIATE14.15.7-0.10.40
Jermaine Kearse vs @NOWR14.14.2-2.30.72
Dallas Cowboys vs @OAKDEF148.6-0.50.46
Deshaun Watson vs @JAXQB13.92.9-0.2
Carson Palmer vs @WASQB13.43.3-0.1
Tyler Lockett vs LAWR13.33.90.10.46
Jeremy Hill vs @MINRB13.12.7-0.1
Jamaal Charles vs @INDRB12.83.4-0.20.59
Jimmy Garoppolo vs TENQB12.84.63.8
Oakland Raiders vs DALDEF12.16-0.30.50
Cincinnati Bengals vs @MINDEF127.7-2.30.21
J.J. Nelson vs @WASWR11.52.7-0.10.25
Josh McCown vs @NOQB11.32.5-6.71.09
O.J. Howard vs ATLTE11.14.41.6
Chicago Bears vs @DETDEF10.96.6-0.10.65
Josh Lambo vs HOUK10.89.50.3
Tennessee Titans vs @SFDEF10.77.50.10.68
Jacquizz Rodgers vs ATLRB10.53.8-0.20.26
Kerwynn Williams vs @WASRB10.44.95.50.19
Stephen Anderson vs @JAXTE10.25.9-4
Zay Jones vs MIAWR10.20.5-0.20.74
Mike Nugent vs @DETK8.980
Kenneth Dixon vs @CLERB8.70.10
Julius Thomas vs @BUFTE8.73.2-0.4
Taylor Gabriel vs @TBWR8.42-0.1
Tyler Kroft vs @MINTE8.23.6-1.50.37
Austin Ekeler vs @KCRB7.91.6-1.3
Sam Bradford vs CINQB7.81.5-0.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs ATLDEF7.84.6-0.20.71
Jesse James vs NETE7.23.10.80.80
Peyton Barber vs ATLRB6.81.7-0.6
Trevor Siemian vs @INDQB6.71.70
Mike Davis vs LARB6.61.80.1
Damien Williams vs @BUFRB6.50.7-0.5
Giorgio Tavecchio vs DALK6.34.5-0.11.08
Wayne Gallman vs PHIRB61.600.49
Darren McFadden vs ByeRB61.30
Quincy Enunwa vs @NOWR5.90.10
Benjamin Watson vs @CLETE5.92.7-0.10.92
Rod Smith vs @OAKRB5.71.44.2
Josh Doctson vs ARIWR5.61.3-0.9
Jalen Richard vs DALRB5.61.3-0.1
Joe Flacco vs @CLEQB5.51.10.83.08
Marlon Mack vs DENRB5.41.1-0.21.00
Ryan Fitzpatrick vs ATLQB5.10.7-0.5
Nick Foles vs @NYGQB51.44.9
Washington Redskins vs ARIDEF4.92.70.31.87
Dede Westbrook vs HOUWR4.91.631.80
Sebastian Janikowski vs DALK4.82.80
Allen Hurns vs HOUWR4.70.7-0.2
Ricky Seals-Jones vs @WASTE4.72.6-1.4
Jay Cutler vs @BUFQB4.40.90.22.17
Robbie Gould vs TENK4.43.31.32.00
New York Jets vs @NODEF4.42.3-0.90.59
Trey Burton vs @NYGTE4.21.50.8
John Ross vs @MINWR4.20.7-0.1
Travis Benjamin vs @KCWR4.10.9-0.1
Kenny Golladay vs CHIWR4.10.9-0.11.27
Tavon Austin vs @SEAWR40.80
Phil Dawson vs @WASK3.92.8-0.12.25
Ka'imi Fairbairn vs @JAXK3.92.7-0.21.68
David Njoku vs BALTE3.81.5-0.5
Jacoby Brissett vs DENQB3.60.5-0.24.24
Marcedes Lewis vs HOUTE3.61.7-0.22.63
Miami Dolphins vs @BUFDEF3.31.90.32.31
Dustin Hopkins vs ARIK3.32.10
Corey Clement vs @NYGRB3.20.7-0.2
Chris Johnson vs ByeRB3.20.90
Chris Ivory vs HOURB3.10.6-0.1
Dwayne Allen vs @PITTE31.1-0.2
C.J. Fiedorowicz vs @JAXTE30.7-0.21.43
Terrance Williams vs @OAKWR310
Patrick Murray vs ATLK2.92.3-0.4
Devontae Booker vs @INDRB2.70.6-0.2
Tony Romo vs ByeQB2.70.20
Ed Dickson vs GBTE2.60.8-0.2
Wendell Smallwood vs @NYGRB2.40.301.72
Mitchell Trubisky vs @DETQB2.40.50.1
Chris Carson vs LARB2.20.60
DeAndre Washington vs DALRB2.20.5-0.1
Mike Williams vs @KCWR2.20.20
Charles Sims vs ATLRB2.10.40
San Francisco 49ers vs TENDEF21.102.65
D'Onta Foreman vs @JAXRB20.50
ReportsDFS.com © 2017
Not your mother's fantasy football